DC PCSAA Sports League | DC PCSAA powered by SportsMarkit. Middle School Boys Basketball North Division 2019 Schedule
DC PCSAA powered by SportsMarkit. Middle School Boys Basketball North Division 2019 Schedule
PCSAA, DC PCSAA, Football, Basketball, soccer, softball, baseball, track and field, middle school, high school, flag football, girls basketball, Volleyball, Soccer, Boys Soccer, Girls Soccer, cheerleading, boys basketball, cross country, tennis, Youth Basketball Youth Football, Washington, DC, SportsMarkit, Maryland, Virginia, DMV, Flag Football, 7 on 7, Passing League, Tackle Football,
1904
bp-nouveau,page-template-default,page,page-id-1904,qode-quick-links-1.0,woocommerce-no-js,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode_grid_1300,footer_responsive_adv,hide_top_bar_on_mobile_header,columns-3,qode-theme-ver-11.1,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.7,vc_responsive,no-js

2019 MS Boys Basketball North Division

*To view full table stats on mobile device – rotate your device to landscape mode

PCSAA MS Boys Basketball North Division

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayFacility
2019-11-04 16:00:09November 4, 2019 16:00:094:00 pmImagine Hope Tolson Gym
2019-11-04 16:00:10November 4, 2019 16:00:104:00 pmFriendship Blow Gym
2019-11-04 16:00:46November 4, 2019 16:00:464:00 pmPerry Street PCS Gym
2019-11-04 16:00:52November 4, 2019 16:00:524:00 pmFriendship Woodridge Gym
2019-11-06 16:00:05November 6, 2019 16:00:054:00 pmFriendship Woodridge Gym
2019-11-06 17:00:39November 6, 2019 17:00:395:00 pmFriendship Blow Gym
2019-11-06 17:00:45November 6, 2019 17:00:455:00 pmChavez Parkside Gym
2019-11-06 17:00:47November 6, 2019 17:00:475:00 pmPerry Street PCS Gym
2019-11-13 16:00:07November 13, 2019 16:00:074:00 pmFriendship Woodridge Gym
2019-11-13 16:00:24November 13, 2019 16:00:244:00 pmKipp NE Gym
2019-11-13 17:00:16November 13, 2019 17:00:165:00 pmPerry Street PCS Gym
2019-11-13 17:00:29November 13, 2019 17:00:295:00 pmFriendship Blow Gym
2019-11-18 16:00:25November 18, 2019 16:00:254:00 pmChildren's Guild PCS Gym
2019-11-18 16:00:42November 18, 2019 16:00:424:00 pmPerry Street PCS Gym
2019-11-18 16:00:47November 18, 2019 16:00:474:00 pmKipp NE Gym
2019-11-18 16:00:54November 18, 2019 16:00:544:00 pmFriendship Woodridge Gym
2019-11-20 16:00:56November 20, 2019 16:00:564:00 pmChildren's Guild PCS Gym
2019-11-20 17:00:01November 20, 2019 17:00:015:00 pmKipp NE Gym
2019-11-20 17:00:35November 20, 2019 17:00:355:00 pmFriendship Woodridge Gym
2019-11-20 17:00:57November 20, 2019 17:00:575:00 pmChavez Parkside Gym
2019-11-25 16:00:06November 25, 2019 16:00:064:00 pmChavez Parkside Gym
2019-11-25 16:00:10November 25, 2019 16:00:104:00 pmMonument PCS Gym
2019-11-25 16:00:18November 25, 2019 16:00:184:00 pmFriendship Woodridge Gym
2019-11-25 16:00:20November 25, 2019 16:00:204:00 pmKipp NE Gym
2019-12-04 16:00:24December 4, 2019 16:00:244:00 pmDC Prep Edgewood Gym
2019-12-04 17:00:36December 4, 2019 17:00:365:00 pmFriendship Blow Gym
2019-12-04 17:00:38December 4, 2019 17:00:385:00 pmImagine Hope Tolson Gym
2019-12-04 17:00:45December 4, 2019 17:00:455:00 pmPerry Street PCS Gym
2019-12-09 16:00:10December 9, 2019 16:00:104:00 pmDC Prep Edgewood Gym
2019-12-09 16:00:11December 9, 2019 16:00:114:00 pmChildren's Guild PCS Gym
2019-12-09 16:00:16December 9, 2019 16:00:164:00 pmFriendship Blow Gym
2019-12-09 16:00:59December 9, 2019 16:00:594:00 pmChavez Parkside Gym
2019-12-11 16:00:11December 11, 2019 16:00:114:00 pmChildren's Guild PCS Gym
2019-12-11 17:00:25December 11, 2019 17:00:255:00 pmMonument PCS Gym
2019-12-11 17:00:26December 11, 2019 17:00:265:00 pmFriendship Woodridge Gym
2019-12-11 17:00:46December 11, 2019 17:00:465:00 pmDC Prep Edgewood Gym
Jan 16 6:30 pm Maya Angelou PCS Gym Maya Angelou Girls V Basketball Somerset Girls V Basketball Jan 16 6:30 pm Washington Latin Gym Washington Latin Boys V Basketball Capital City Boys V Basketball Jan 16 6:30 pm Seed School DC Gym Seed Girls V Basketball Richard Wright Girls V Basketball Jan 16 6:30 pm Kingsman Gym Kingsman Girls V Basketball Washington Lead Girls V Basketball Jan 17 5:00 pm DCI Gym DCI Girls V Basketball Idea Girls V Basketball Jan 17 5:00 pm Maya Angelou PCS Gym Maya Angelou Girls V Basketball Washington Latin Girls V Basketball Jan 17 5:00 pm Richard Wright Gym Richard Wright Girls V Basketball Kingsman Girls V Basketball Jan 17 5:00 pm Capital City PCS Gym Capital City Girls V Basketball Seed Girls V Basketball Jan 17 5:00 pm Washington Leadership Gym Washington Lead Girls V Basketball Kipp CP Boys V Basketball Jan 17 5:00 pm EL Haynes PCS Gym EL Haynes Girls V Basketball Somerset Girls V Basketball Jan 17 6:30 pm Maya Angelou PCS Gym Maya Angelou Boys V Basketball Washington Latin Boys V Basketball Jan 17 6:30 pm Richard Wright Gym Richard Wright Boys V Basketball Kingsman Boys V Basketball Jan 17 6:30 pm Washington Leadership Gym Washington Lead Boys V Basketball Kipp CP Boys V Basketball Jan 17 6:30 pm Capital City PCS Gym Capital City Boys V Basketball Seed Boys V Basketball Jan 17 6:30 pm EL Haynes PCS Gym EL Haynes Boys V Basketball Somerset Boys V Basketball Jan 17 6:30 pm DCI Gym DCI Boys V Basketball Idea Boys V Basketball Jan 21 5:00 pm Kipp CP Gym Kipp CP Girls V Basketball Washington Latin Girls V Basketball Jan 21 5:00 pm Somerset Gym Somerset Girls V Basketball Kingsman Girls V Basketball Jan 21 5:00 pm IDEA PCS Gym Idea Girls V Basketball Seed Girls V Basketball Jan 21 6:30 pm IDEA PCS Gym Idea Boys V Basketball Seed Boys V Basketball Jan 21 6:30 pm Somerset Gym Somerset Boys V Basketball Kingsman Boys V Basketball Jan 21 6:30 pm Kipp CP Gym Kipp CP Boys V Basketball Washington Latin Boys V Basketball Jan 22 5:00 pm Friendship Collegiate Gym Friendship Collegiate Boys JV Basketball Washington Latin Boys JV Basketball Jan 22 5:00 pm Kingsman Gym Kingsman Boys JV Basketball Kipp CP Boys JV Basketball Jan 22 5:00 pm Chavez Parkside Gym Chavez Boys JV Basketball Friendship Tech Boys JV Basketball Jan 22 5:00 pm Thurgood Marshall PCS GYM Thurgood Marshall Boys JV Basketball Paul Boys JV Basketball Jan 23 5:00 pm Somerset Gym Somerset Boys V Basketball Idea Boys V Basketball Jan 23 5:00 pm Washington Latin Gym Washington Latin Boys V Basketball Seed Boys V Basketball Jan 23 5:00 pm Kipp CP Gym Kipp CP Boys V Basketball Kingsman Boys V Basketball Jan 23 6:30 pm Somerset Gym Somerset Girls V Basketball Idea Girls V Basketball Jan 23 6:30 pm Washington Latin Gym Washington Latin Girls V Basketball Seed Girls V Basketball Jan 23 6:30 pm Kipp CP Gym Kipp CP Girls V Basketball Kingsman Girls V Basketball