DC PCSAA Sports League | PCSAA powered by SportsMarkit. Boys Soccer Varsity 2019 Schedule
PCSAA powered by SportsMarkit. Boys Soccer Varsity 2019 Schedule
PCSAA, DC PCSAA, Football, Basketball, soccer, softball, baseball, track and field, middle school, high school, flag football, girls basketball, Volleyball, Soccer, Boys Soccer, Girls Soccer, cheerleading, boys basketball, cross country, tennis, Youth Basketball Youth Football, Washington, DC, SportsMarkit, Maryland, Virginia, DMV, Flag Football, 7 on 7, Passing League, Tackle Football,
1169
bp-nouveau,page-template-default,page,page-id-1169,qode-quick-links-1.0,woocommerce-no-js,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode_grid_1300,footer_responsive_adv,hide_top_bar_on_mobile_header,columns-4,qode-theme-ver-11.1,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.7,vc_responsive,no-js

2019 HS Boys Soccer Schedule

*To view full table stats on mobile device – rotate your device to landscape mode

SportLevelDay of WeekDateStart TimeHome TeamAway TeamLocationGame Type
Boys SoccerVarsityWednesday09/11/20194:30 PMCapital CityFriendship Tech PrepRidge RoadRegular Season
Boys SoccerVarsityWednesday09/11/20194:30 PMCesar ChavezPaulAnacostiaRegular Season
Boys SoccerVarsityWednesday09/11/20194:30 PMDCIWashington LatinRandallRegular Season
Boys SoccerVarsityWednesdayBYEEL HaynesBye
Boys SoccerVarsityWednesday09/18/20194:30 PMCapital CityCesar ChavezRandallRegular Season
Boys SoccerVarsityWednesday09/18/20194:30 PMDCIFriendship Tech PrepRidge RoadRegular Season
Boys SoccerVarsityWednesday09/18/20194:30 PMPaulEL HaynesAnacostiaRegular Season
Boys SoccerVarsityWednesdayBYEWashington LatinBye
Boys SoccerVarsityWednesday09/25/20194:30 PMCapital CityDCIAnacostiaRegular Season
Boys SoccerVarsityWednesday09/25/20194:30 PMCesar ChavezEL HaynesRidge RoadRegular Season
Boys SoccerVarsityWednesday09/25/20194:30 PMPaulWashington LatinRandallRegular Season
Boys SoccerVarsityWednesdayBYEFriendship Tech PrepBye
Boys SoccerVarsityWednesday10/02/20194:30 PMEL HaynesCapital CityEL HaynesRegular Season
Boys SoccerVarsityWednesday10/02/20194:30 PMWashington LatinCesar ChavezWashington LatinRegular Season
Boys SoccerVarsityWednesday10/02/20194:30 PMFriendship Tech PrepPaulAnacostiaRegular Season
Boys SoccerVarsityWednesdayBYEDCIBye
Boys SoccerVarsityWednesday10/09/20194:30 PMWashington LatinEL HaynesWashington LatinRegular Season
Boys SoccerVarsityWednesday10/09/20194:30 PMPaulDCIRandallRegular Season
Boys SoccerVarsityWednesday10/09/20194:30 PMCesar ChavezFriendship Tech PrepRidge RoadRegular Season
Boys SoccerVarsityWednesdayBYECapital CityBye
Boys SoccerVarsityWednesday10/16/20194:30 PMCapital CityWashington LatinRandallRegular Season
Boys SoccerVarsityWednesday10/16/20194:30 PMFriendship Tech PrepEL HaynesAnacostiaRegular Season
Boys SoccerVarsityWednesday10/16/20194:30 PMCesar ChavezDCIRidge RoadRegular Season
Boys SoccerVarsityWednesdayBYEPaulBye
Boys SoccerVarsityFriday10/18/20194:30 PMPaulCapital CityAnacostiaRegular Season
Boys SoccerVarsityFriday10/18/20194:30 PMWashington LatinFriendship Tech PrepWashington LatinRegular Season
Boys SoccerVarsityFriday10/18/20194:30 PMEL HaynesDCIEL HaynesRegular Season
Boys SoccerVarsityFridayBYECesar ChavezBye
Boys SoccerVarsityThursday10/24/20194:30 P.m.SEED #1SEED #4Riggs Lasalle/SEED #1Semi Finals
Boys SoccerVarsityThursday10/24/20194:30 p.m.SEED #2SEED 3Fort Stevens/SEED #2Semi Finals
Boys SoccerVarsityWedensday10/30/20195 p.m.Winner of Seed #1/#4Winner of SEED #2/#3Randall FieldChampionship